Eligibility and Registration
[…] 1. proper ID;
    2. the last four digits of the voter’s social security number;
    3. a completed 3505.18(A)(4) form that indicates the voter at the time of voting did not have ID or social security information available.
  6. if the individual was challenged by an election judge under 3505.20 and the judge determined the individual was not eligible or registered to vote or was unable to make a determination, the individual failed to provide any documentation necessary to withstand the challenge brought by the election judge. R.C. 3505.181(B)(8).
  7. the individual lost a challenge hearing challenging the individual’s right to vote under R.C. 3503.24(B);
  8. “The individual failed to provide a current and valid photo identification, a military identification that shows the voter’s name and current address, a copy of a current utility bill, bank statement, government check, paycheck, or other government document, other than a notice of an election mailed by a board of elections under section 3501.19 of the Revised Code or a notice of voter registration mailed by a board of elections under section 3503.19 of the Revised Code, with the voter’s name and current address, or the last four digits of the individual’s social security number or to execute an affirmation under division (A) of section 3505.18 or division (B) of section 3505.1814 of the Revised Code.”